Bielsko-Biała: VI liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
10 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
46:19 |
2 |
KS RUDZICA |
9 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
43:22 |
3 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
9 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
45:30 |
4 |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
8 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
18:30 |
5 |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
42:57 |
6 |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
10 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
25:61 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-14/18:00 |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
3:3 |
2024-06-15/09:00 |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
- |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
6:3 |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
- |
KS RUDZICA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-14/18:00 |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
3:3 |
2024-06-15/09:00 |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
- |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
6:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
- |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
10:2 |
2024-06-12/17:30 |
KS RUDZICA |
- |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
5:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
KS RUDZICA |
- |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
5:2 |
2024-06-03/17:00 |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
1:1 |
2024-06-03/19:30 |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
- |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
- |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
1:2 |
2024-05-25/13:00 |
KS RUDZICA |
- |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
8:0 |
2024-05-29/17:30 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
11:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
- |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
0:8 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
KS RUDZICA |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
7:2 |
2024-05-20/18:15 |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
- |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
3:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
KS RUDZICA |
- |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
4:0 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
- |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
2:3 |
2024-05-13/17:30 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
4:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
0:10 |
2024-05-04/13:00 |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
- |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
8:7 |
2024-05-06/17:30 |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
- |
KS RUDZICA |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
- |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
3:2 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
- |
KS RUDZICA |
2:5 |
2024-06-10/18:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
2:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
- |
KS RUDZICA |
3:6 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
4:7 |
2024-05-09/17:30 |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
- |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
- |
LKS MAZAŃCOWICE |
5:6 |
2024-04-14/12:00 |
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE |
- |
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA |
9:2 |
2024-05-15/17:30 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
KS RUDZICA |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-12/17:30 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC |
- |
KS RUDZICA |
-:- |